Friday, March 31, 2023
7:00-11:00pm
Doors Open at 6:30pm
Location: Holy Cross High School, 587 Oronoke Road, Waterbury, CT 06708
Ticket sales for Oronoke After Hours have ended. Please note that tickets will not be sold at the door.
Online Auction
Don't miss your chance to win a vacation package, jewelry, artwork, gift cards, gift baskets and more through our Online Auction. The auction runs through Friday, March 31. Items will be on display at Oronoke After Hours!
1977
Michael Papa
1978
Frank Healey
1979
Martha Shurkus Chouinard
Joseph Giannelli
Lisa Hychko-Guisto
David Macary
Charlene Murray
1980
Dennis Buckley
1981
Bernie Dzinski Jr.
1982
Lorraine Dube '82
Paula Giannelli
Denise Pellegrini
Nancy Comeau
Tracy Ciavarella
Sandra Senich
1983
Diane Uccello
Barbara Diorio Germak
Doris Bergamo
Deborah Chevalier
Keith Sullivan
1984
Peter Bergamo
Kathy Calo
Joyann Cinti
MaryAnn Graziano Dzinski
Traci Tropasso Griffin
Michele Morcey Henderlite
Lori Hutterly
Michael McCormack
Michele Moschello McCormack
Beth Hudner McElhinney
Jacqueline Moran
Marie Nardoia Nelson
Chris Pelosi
Chris Robertson
Tim Roche
Mary Beth Santasiero
Jack Senich
Lucia Sheetz
Matthew Sivilla
Kim Sweeney
1985
Gary Guglielmo
Alicia Pomerleau
1986
Sally Bowman
Jackie Scully Gilmore
Carla Lombardi Guglielmo
Stacie St. Hilare Noack
Bill Unwin
1987
Dana Santasiero Cancro
Lori Tropasso Clure
Yanawan Hurlbut
Richard Innaimo
Doreen Napoli
Kimberly Polzella
Lisa Trager
1988
Donna Santasiero Mulhall
Patrick Mulhall
Edward Shaker
1989
Lisa Bushka
Terry Bushka
1991
Patrick McGrath
1993
Carla Fidanza
Nicole Griffin Mason
Kathleen Partin
Jennifer Shortell
Melissa Torrance
1995
Jeffrey LaMontagne
Brian Walker
1996
Lauren Olsen
Donna Tanganelli
1997
Ryan Olsen
1998
Elyssa Palladino
Patricia Sillery
1999
Jim Sillery
Rebekah Stokes
Jillian Holt
2000
Joseph Diogostine
Marty Girouard
Tara Bellotti-Girouard
Erin Keating
Holly Murphy
Britt Sillery
Kevin Taylor
Ryan Zanic
Tammie Zainc
2001
Brie Anderson
Danielle Chateauneuf
Bree Devino
Katherine Flynn
Sofia Janeiro
Emily McAdam
Ashley McMahon
Erin Mitchell
2002
Kelly Murphy
2004
Connor McNamara
Allison McAdam
2005
Erica Boisvert
Kelly Quinn Branco
Megan Dwyer
Sarah Hopkins McNamara
Amy O'Connell
Amber Saleh
2006
Joseph Franco
Tom Ieronimo
2007
Morgan Delany Fifield
Chris Phelan
Jen Rosa
David Nemeth
2008
Kaitlin Ciarleglio
Jason Rizk
Jenna Santopietro
2009
Kaitlyn Bogue Franco
2011
Brittany DeLuca
Michael DeLuca
Marisa McCoy
2012
Dan Creem
Alexandra Giannelli
2016
Alyssa Comeau
Jordan Gilmore
Taylor Gilmore
2017
Hayley Gilmore
2018
Sydney DelPriore
Parents
Joseph Audie P’26
Nicole Audie P’26
Ralph Belvedere P'13
Teresa Ciarleglio P'00, '01 & '08
John Ciavarella P'21
Betsy & Mike Dreher P'16, '18 & '20
Angel Fear P'25
Evelyn Gobstein P'12 & '16
Rick & Siobhan Kalnins P’10
Christine McGrath P'23 & '26
David Palladino P’26
Larry Pomerleau P'14 & '16
Marisa Shaker P’22 & ’26
Joanne Sivilla P'22
Carrie Sullivan P'08
John Torrance P'24 & '26
Lori Unwin P'21
Jennifer & Jerry Wojcik P'26
Gina Zaiko P’25
Faculty/Staff
Chris Ciarleglio '00
Jerry Ciarleglio '72
Dan Creem '12
Joe Marino '76
Amy O'Connell '05
Elyssa Palladino '98
Kathleen Partin '93
Terri Ann Parks
Tommy & Tracy Pompei
Thomas & Carla Pellegrino
Sarah Roy '08
Roseanne Shea
Brian Walker '95
Kate Xeller
Thank you to our sponsors
Presenting Sponsors
Cross & Anchor Sponsors
Crusader Sponsors
Oronoke Road Sponsors
A.E. Olsen Co.
AIEP Host Families
Bushka Lumber & Millwork Company, LLC.
Thomaston Savings Bank